Realistic (?) music game

Gjorde den här för längesen men vet inte om jag publicerade den? Aja nu har jag gjort "den" igen i brist på annat. Enjoy.

1. Put your music player on shuffle.
2. Press forward for each question.
3. Use the song title as the answer to the question even if it doesn't make sense.


Ho
w are you feeling today?
More than anyone
How do your friends see you?
Trust me
Will you get married?
Hard rock hallelujah
 What is your best friend's theme song?
Intimate secretary
What is the story of your life?
Steady as she goes
What was high school like?
Come clean
How can you get ahead in life?
Boom boom boom boom
What is the best thing about your friends?
Bold as love
What is tonight going to be like?
S.O.S
What is in store for the remainder of this weekend?
Ms Jackson
What song describes you?
Maneater
To describe your grandparents?
Meaning
How is your life going?
My style
What song will they play at your funeral?
My heart will go on
How does the world see you?
Du måste finnas
Will you have a happy life?
Jenny don’t be hasty
What do your friends really think of you?
Mine for life
Do people secretly lust after you?
God oh yeah
How can I make myself happy?
My sweet shadow
What should you do with your life?
Pappa betalar
Will you ever have children?
Rock n roll


Kommentarer
Postat av: Linnsan

Haha sjuukt roliga svar ju!! Särskilt den här : "How can you get ahead in life? Boom boom boom boom" haha!

2007-01-12 @ 23:12:38
Postat av: v

hahaha jag vet:D...kinda tragic :D

2007-01-13 @ 10:56:03
Postat av: Anonym

What should you do with your life?
Pappa betalar

soft :)

2007-01-13 @ 12:32:06
Postat av: am

ovanstående var jag dårå

Postat av: Anonym

hahaha, sjukt bra! den måste jag sno!

2007-01-13 @ 16:57:38
Postat av: cicci

hmm.... det var fran cicci....

2007-01-13 @ 16:59:09
Postat av: Y

Tack för senast! :D

2007-01-14 @ 18:31:34
Postat av: v

haha nice allihopa :D
tack själv ylva!!!! ^^

2007-01-14 @ 19:11:31

Kommentera inlägget här:

Namn:
Kom ihåg mig?

E-postadress:

URL:

Kommentar:

Trackback